Thursday Masters
/ Fall 2009/2010Jeff Cima — New Great Valley Lanes, North Versailles, PA
| Thursday Masters/Fall 2009/2010 | ||||||||||||
| Jeff Cima | New Great Valley Lanes, North Versailles, PA | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 8 | Oct 15, 2009 | 227 | 247 | 246 | 3 | 720/720 | 240.000 | 240.000 | + 0 | |||
| 9 | Oct 22, 2009 | 203 | 247 | 222 | 6 | 672/1392 | 224.000 | 232.000 | - 48 | |||
| 13 | Dec 10, 2009 | 242 | 247 | 255 | 9 | 744/2136 | 248.000 | 237.333 | + 48 | |||
| 26 | Mar 18, 2010 | 172 | 248 | 269 | 12 | 689/2825 | 229.667 | 235.417 | - 23 | |||
| 27 | Mar 18, 2010 | 213 | 237 | 224 | 15 | 674/3499 | 224.667 | 233.267 | - 32 | |||
| Totals: | 1057 | 1226 | 1216 | 3499 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 211.400 | 245.200 | 243.200 | 3499 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 172 | 744 | 672 | 713 |
| 80% | 13% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 19 & 20 | 744 | 3 | 248.000 | 255 | 242 | 744 | 744 | |||||
| 21 & 22 | 672 | 3 | 224.000 | 247 | 203 | 672 | 672 | |||||
| 23 & 24 | 1409 | 6 | 234.833 | 269 | 172 | 720 | 689 | |||||
| 31 & 32 | 674 | 3 | 224.667 | 237 | 213 | 674 | 674 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium