Friday Autoworkers
/ Fall 2011/2012Jeff Cima — New Great Valley Lanes, North Versailles, PA
| Friday Autoworkers/Fall 2011/2012 | ||||||||||||
| Jeff Cima | New Great Valley Lanes, North Versailles, PA | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Aug 26, 2011 | 7 & |
245 | 159 | 157 | 3 | 561/561 | 187.000 | 187.000 | + 0 | ||
| 2 | Sep 02, 2011 | 193 | 244 | 255 | 6 | 692/1253 | 230.667 | 208.833 | + 131 | |||
| 3 | Sep 09, 2011 | 186 | 200 | 254 | 9 | 640/1893 | 213.333 | 210.333 | + 14 | |||
| 4 | Sep 23, 2011 | 5 & |
206 | 206 | 206 | 12 | 618/2511 | 206.000 | 209.250 | - 13 | ||
| 5 | Sep 23, 2011 | 206 | 206 | 206 | 15 | 618/3129 | 206.000 | 208.600 | - 9 | |||
| 6 | Sep 30, 2011 | 204 | 246 | 178 | 18 | 628/3757 | 209.333 | 208.722 | + 3 | |||
| 7 | Oct 07, 2011 | 197 | 233 | 215 | 21 | 645/4402 | 215.000 | 209.619 | + 19 | |||
| 8 | Oct 14, 2011 | 257 | 245 | 255 | 24 | 757/5159 | 252.333 | 214.958 | + 129 | |||
| Totals: | 1694 | 1739 | 1726 | 5159 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 211.750 | 217.375 | 215.750 | 5159 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 157 | 757 | 561 | 646 |
| 58% | 16% | 0% | 12% | 75% | 12% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 1 & 2 | 692 | 3 | 230.667 | 255 | 193 | 692 | 692 | |||||
| 3 & 4 | 2670 | 12 | 222.500 | 257 | 178 | 757 | 628 | |||||
| 5 & 6 | 618 | 3 | 206.000 | 206 | 206 | 618 | 618 | |||||
| 7 & 8 | 1179 | 6 | 196.500 | 245 | 157 | 618 | 561 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium