Cloverleaf Match Club
/ Fall 2011/2012George Glavas — Cloverleaf Family Bowl, Fremont, CA
| Cloverleaf Match Club/Fall 2011/2012 | ||||||||||||
| George Glavas | Cloverleaf Family Bowl, Fremont, CA | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Sep 11, 2011 | 205 | 212 | 199 | 3 | 616/616 | 205.333 | 205.333 | + 0 | |||
| 2 | Oct 15, 2011 | 182 | 225 | 173 | 6 | 580/1196 | 193.333 | 199.333 | - 36 | |||
| 3 | Jan 08, 2012 | 227 | 222 | 169 | 9 | 618/1814 | 206.000 | 201.556 | + 20 | |||
| 4 | Jul 21, 2012 | 200 | 245 | 221 | 12 | 666/2480 | 222.000 | 206.667 | + 62 | |||
| 5 | Jul 22, 2012 | 187 | 220 | 181 | 15 | 588/3068 | 196.000 | 204.533 | - 32 | |||
| Totals: | 1001 | 1124 | 943 | 3068 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 200.200 | 224.800 | 188.600 | 3068 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 169 | 666 | 580 | 622 |
| 60% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 5 & 6 | 618 | 3 | 206.000 | 227 | 169 | 618 | 618 | |||||
| 7 & 8 | 1246 | 6 | 207.667 | 245 | 173 | 666 | 580 | |||||
| 13 & 14 | 616 | 3 | 205.333 | 212 | 199 | 616 | 616 | |||||
| 25 & 26 | 588 | 3 | 196.000 | 220 | 181 | 588 | 588 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium