Vieux-Loups (mardi 2012-13)
/ Winter 2012Claire — Centre De Quilles 440, Laval, QB
| Vieux-Loups (mardi 2012-13)/Winter 2012 | ||||||||||||
| Claire | Centre De Quilles 440, Laval, QB | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Dec 04, 2012 | 186 | 191 | 212 | 3 | 589/589 | 196.333 | 196.333 | + 0 | |||
| 2 | Dec 11, 2012 | 172 | 179 | 167 | 6 | 518/1107 | 172.667 | 184.500 | - 71 | |||
| 3 | Dec 18, 2012 | 202 | 176 | 191 | 9 | 569/1676 | 189.667 | 186.222 | + 16 | |||
| 4 | Jan 08, 2013 | 165 | 162 | 171 | 12 | 498/2174 | 166.000 | 181.167 | - 60 | |||
| 5 | Jan 15, 2013 | 168 | 155 | 180 | 15 | 503/2677 | 167.667 | 178.467 | - 40 | |||
| 6 | Jan 22, 2013 | 194 | 134 | 196 | 18 | 524/3201 | 174.667 | 177.833 | - 11 | |||
| 24 | Apr 09, 2013 | 188 | 138 | 213 | 21 | 539/3740 | 179.667 | 178.095 | + 6 | |||
| Totals: | 1275 | 1135 | 1330 | 3740 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 182.143 | 162.143 | 190.000 | 3740 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 134 | 589 | 498 | 556 |
| 14% | 0% | 0% | 85% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 27 & 28 | 518 | 3 | 172.667 | 179 | 167 | 518 | 518 | |||||
| 29 & 30 | 1063 | 6 | 177.167 | 213 | 134 | 539 | 524 | |||||
| 31 & 32 | 1590 | 9 | 176.667 | 212 | 155 | 589 | 498 | |||||
| 33 & 34 | 569 | 3 | 189.667 | 202 | 176 | 569 | 569 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium