Waterways HOA
/ Winter 2014Ruth Parrish — Maplewood Lanes, Saline, MI
| Waterways HOA/Winter 2014 | ||||||||||||
| Ruth Parrish | Maplewood Lanes, Saline, MI | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Mar 14, 2014 | 133 | 120 | 2 | 253/253 | 126.500 | 126.500 | + 0 | ||||
| 2 | Mar 22, 2014 | 23 & |
114 | 127 | 4 | 241/494 | 120.500 | 123.500 | - 12 | |||
| Totals: | 247 | 247 | 494 | |||||||||
| Averages: | 123.500 | 123.500 | 494 | |||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 114 | 253 | 241 | 250 |
| 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 9 & 10 | 253 | 2 | 126.500 | 133 | 120 | 253 | 253 | |||||
| 23 & 24 | 241 | 2 | 120.500 | 127 | 114 | 241 | 241 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium