Military Bowling Championahips
/ Winter 2019Walter Biel — South Point Bowling Center, Las Vegas, NV
| Military Bowling Championahips/Winter 2019 | |||||||||||||
| Walter Biel | South Point Bowling Center, Las Vegas, NV | ||||||||||||
| History | |||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Game4 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Jan 22, 2019 | 202 | 195 | 168 | 201 | 4 | 766/766 | 191.500 | 191.500 | + 0 | |||
| 2 | Jan 23, 2019 | 192 | 193 | 221 | 222 | 8 | 828/1594 | 207.000 | 199.250 | + 62 | |||
| 3 | Jan 24, 2019 | 194 | 219 | 181 | 188 | 12 | 782/2376 | 195.500 | 198.000 | - 15 | |||
| Totals: | 588 | 607 | 570 | 611 | 2376 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 196.000 | 202.333 | 190.000 | 203.667 | 2376 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 222 | 168 | 828 | 766 | 808 |
| 41% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 66% | 33% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 11 & 12 | 782 | 4 | 195.500 | 219 | 181 | 782 | 782 | |||||
| 31 & 32 | 828 | 4 | 207.000 | 222 | 192 | 828 | 828 | |||||
| 51 & 52 | 766 | 4 | 191.500 | 202 | 168 | 766 | 766 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium