Theresa's Gang
/ Fall 2019/2020Pat — Bowlero Mechanicsville, Mechanicsville, VA
| Theresa's Gang/Fall 2019/2020 | ||||||||||||
| Pat | Bowlero Mechanicsville, Mechanicsville, VA | |||||||||||
| History | ||||||||||||
| Week | Date | Pair | Game1 | Game2 | Game3 | Games | Series/PTD | Week Avg | Curr Avg | � Avg | ||
| 1 | Aug 21, 2019 | 128 | 156 | 157 | 3 | 441/441 | 147.000 | 147.000 | + 0 | |||
| 2 | Feb 28, 2018 | 131 | 132 | 141 | 6 | 404/845 | 134.667 | 140.833 | - 37 | |||
| 3 | Sep 04, 2019 | 112 | 148 | 164 | 9 | 424/1269 | 141.333 | 141.000 | + 2 | |||
| 4 | Sep 11, 2019 | 130 | 133 | 121 | 12 | 384/1653 | 128.000 | 137.750 | - 39 | |||
| 5 | Sep 18, 2019 | 15 & |
153 | 140 | 132 | 15 | 425/2078 | 141.667 | 138.533 | + 12 | ||
| Totals: | 654 | 709 | 715 | 2078 | ||||||||
| Averages: | 130.800 | 141.800 | 143.000 | 2078 | ||||||||
| Summary | ||||||||||||
| 200's | 250's | 300's | 500's | 600's | 700's | 800's | 900's | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | Avg+1 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 112 | 441 | 384 | 424 |
| 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Percentages of Total Games and Series | ||||
| Stats per Pair | ||||||||||||
| Pair | Pins | Games | Avg | High Game | Low Game | High Series | Low Series | |||||
| 15 & 16 | 425 | 3 | 141.667 | 153 | 132 | 425 | 425 | |||||
| 17 & 18 | 384 | 3 | 128.000 | 133 | 121 | 384 | 384 | |||||
| 19 & 20 | 424 | 3 | 141.333 | 164 | 112 | 424 | 424 | |||||
| 21 & 22 | 404 | 3 | 134.667 | 141 | 131 | 404 | 404 | |||||
| 23 & 24 | 441 | 3 | 147.000 | 157 | 128 | 441 | 441 | |||||
Performance Charts & Analytics
Unlock rolling average trends, score distributions, per-game averages, lane-pair analysis, and more � all generated from your bowling data.
Upgrade to Premium to see your charts.
Upgrade to Premium